Star Water Savers

Students who have taken the simple pledge to conserve water are deemed “Star Water Savers.”  Below is a list of students from the different schools who have participated and become Star Water Savers:

2018-2019 School Year:

  • Emily Hernandez-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Brian Ramirez-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Randy Leon-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Joel Mejia Mendoza-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Layla Navarro-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Joseph Valenciano-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Angel Flores-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Aracely Bojarges-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Allison U.-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Nathan Luna-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Alejandro Molina-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Mark Adauto-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Sebastian Reyes-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Delayna Leon-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Anthony Garcia-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Steven Rubio-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Daniel Alonso Ortiz-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Raymond Salinas-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Brisa Martinez-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Ruby Sanchez-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Vionny Sandoval-Northam Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Adam Romero-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Julianna Negrete-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Natha Alfaro-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Dexvi Xivir-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Gael Cortez-Martha Linares-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Xasha Montelongo-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Sehajdeep Mathon-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Allison S.-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Bayro Valerio Justo-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Kevin Liang-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Ava Mills-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Nicole Billote-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Jordan Garcia-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • John Gu-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Mariah Flores-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Andy Gutierrez-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Jacob Juevares-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Kimberly Andrade-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Rafael Sanchez-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Aila Grace Zafra-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Barrios Suri-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Alani Wilkes-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Danny Sheng-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Noel Rojas-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Aylin Romero Valdez-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Mya Drayton-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Calley Pena-Rowland Elementary School-Kindergarten
  • Gustavo Hernandez-Rowland Elementary School
  • Ethan Bagnu-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Zuriel Barillas-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Hope Magtibay-Rowland Elementary School-2d Grade
  • Brandon Yep-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Geraldine Olmoso-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Karla Nava Varillas-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Diego Martinez Castro-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Marlene Herrera-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Mia Sastry-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Angel Martinez-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Darren Shi-Rowland Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Michael Wang-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Queenie Liang-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Saniya Chaudhry-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Jacob Hernandez-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Ricky Parel-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Kaylee Siu-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Noah Orozco-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Andrew Hernandez-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • John Zhong-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Lore Yang-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Alex Chen-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Cristina Sanchez-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Ivan Zavala-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Chris Fune-Rowland Elementary School-TK
  • Kashviv Davda-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Giselle Camacho-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Jaden Dagalea-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Jason Gomez-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Sophia Herrera-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Nahir Martinez-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Melanie Soto-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Myra Lara-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Isaiah Avina-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Destiny Hernandez-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Carter Lew-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • James Bao-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Hailey De Anda-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Amy Rao-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Selena Fang-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Bryanna Valdez-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Josen Bi-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Ivan Alvarado-Jellick Elementary School-1st Grade
  • Kyle Chang-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Kodey Lin-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Ashley Phung-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Chance Ervin-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Justin Wu-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Crystal Zheng-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Jenesis McCall-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Janice Wang-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Jordan Chen-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Janet Aguilar-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Shang Yun Shen-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Yao Yuan Zhang-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Evan Xu-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Daniel Mosqueda-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Pukar Sharma-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Sofie Tran-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Gavin Bedolla-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Santina Quoc-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Isaac Arahona-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Conor Cheung-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Eesha Narang-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Ayden Guzman-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Tiffany Gonzales-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Anabell Wu-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Luis Arevalo-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Yong Kang Zhang-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Jonathan Ramos-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Yuhang Du-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Lexi Zhou-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Bob Peng-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Jason Li-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade
  • Zhan Qun Liu-Blandford Elementary School-2nd Grade

2017-2018 School Year:

2016-2017 School Year:

2015-2016 School Year:

2014-2015 School Year:

curve